Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga

  • 75 m²

Located in the Moema district nearly a 20-minute walk from Google Sao Paulo, the 2-room Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga Sao Paulo accommodates up to 5 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga features a kitchenette.

This 75 m² apartment lies 3.3 km from the bustling Paulista Avenue. The Itau Cultural Institute is around 10 minutes by car from the spacious apartment. Due to its prime location, it will take a 15-minute drive to get to Congonhas airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga Sao Paulo
360 Nato Itaim
Mobile-only price

360 Nato Itaim

6.6
Pleasant 5 reviews
444 m from property
Flat Hotel Vila Olimpia Experience | Delfhy
Mobile-only price

Flat Hotel Vila Olimpia Experience | Delfhy

5.5
Decent 2 reviews
834 m from property
Westay Studios - Unidade 02
Mobile-only price

Westay Studios - Unidade 02

8.8
Fabulous 51 reviews
1.5 km from property
USD 31 USD 28
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security
    • Laundry

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga?
      Popular spots near Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga include Museum of Art of Sao Paulo Assis Chateaubriand, the audio - visual Sao Paulo Museum of Image and Sound, Ciccillo Matarazzo Pavilion, among others.
    • Can we park our car near this spacious Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga?
      This spacious Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga features complimentary private parking for the guests.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
      Guests of this accommodation may check in from 14:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Sapore Giusto, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Blaubart is another favored choice with a high 8 rating.
    • Is internet offered in this spacious Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga?
      Yes, this spacious Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Apartamento De Luxo Na Vila Nova Conceicao Com Vaga Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close